What are the main ingredients of satibo?

-
Satibo Capsule(Fuji Satibo Capsule) is one of male enhancement pills that work.As the largest and most professional supplier in China, 2daydiet-shopper.com really would like to share with our customers to What are the main ingredients of satibo?

What are the main ingredients of satibo?

All of the ingredients found in Satibo Capsule are 100% herbs, found naturally and extracted from their sources within controlled conditions. There is also a herbal food supplement, contained within the Satibo Capsule for nutritional value.

Satibo has already taken Japan , China and the Middle East by storm. The ingredients include Chinese yam, Chinese wolfberry fruit, Iiquorice root, Job's tears, gorgon fruit and lily, and are said to regulate 'the immunity of body fluid' and to 'fight fatigue'.

Chinese Wolfberry (Lycium barbarum L.)

satibo ingredients: Chinese Wolfberry

Also known as: Matrimony Vine, Wolfberry fruit, Chinese Lycium.Chinese Wolfberry is grown in Asia and parts of the USA . It reddens when ripe, and darkens with drying. It has been used for millennia in Asia for its medicinal properties, including combating diabetes, liver and kidney problems.

Job's Tears (Coix lacryma-jobi)

satibo ingredients:Job's Tears

Also known as: Coix.Although Job's Tears have been used as a food grain. It also has a long history within Chinese medicine, which is how it became an ingredinet of Satibo. It's medicinal uses include the treatment of warts and other skin conditions, gastrointestinal maladies, poor water flow throughout the body, and lung disorders.

Liquorice Root (Glycyrrhiza

satibo ingredients:Liquorice Root

Liquorice can be used to treat a number of ailments including sore throats, heartburn, arthritis, and constipation. It's use in Chinese herbal medicine is well established.

Gorgon Fruit (Euryalacea)

satibo ingredients:Gorgon Fruit

Also known as: Euryale, Fox Nut, Qian Shi . Gorgon Fruit is used for improving sexual ability and energy levels in the elderly as well helping to slow the aging process. It can also be used to treat premature ejaculation, nocturnal emissions, arthritis pain and frequent urination.

Lily (Lilium candidum L.)

satibo ingredients:Lily

It's the bulb of the Lily flower that is known for its medicinal properties. It has been used as a topical treatment for burns, pimples, or generic "female complaints." Chinese herbalists aslo use it for treatment of coughs and insomnia.

Chinese Yam (Dioscorea opposita)

satibo ingredients:Chinese Yam

Chinese Yam is traditionally used to promote the function of the spleen and/or stomach. It can also be used in the creation and proper function of body fluids and treating coughs

2daydiet-shopper.com could answer this questions confidently,as the largest and most professional supplier in China. which including stree overlord,Satibo Capsule,hard ten days,Maxman,germany niubian and so on. Like most of male enhancement pills that really work,if you want to know more about authentic satibo capsules and fake satibo capsules,welcome to 2daydiet-shopper.com male enhancement pills.



Reprint News, please indicate the source, unauthorized, we reserve the right to.
Title of this article: What are the main ingredients of satibo?
Author: 2 day diet shopper
Date: 2012-07-16T07:59:36
This article addresses: http://www.2daydiet-shopper.com/health/2314/
2 day diet shopper ® ,Your place to buy all things,health & beauty,toys, gifts, and supplies from china.

Comments

Related News

›› All health news